SILVER & METAL / Silver / Tea set 8597008
*
nr 859 7008
TEA SET
5 parts, tea set, nickel silver, England, 1950s,
på bricka, 5 delar, aluminium, Picquot Ware, England, 1950-tal
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 11 2013
at 19:00:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 10:34:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aluminium bricka engelsk england europa picquot ware silver tekopp tekoppar teservis ädelmetall
-
8262 BRACELET
3 pcs, silver. Weight: 85 gr ca. Length: ca 18-20 cm,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:27
-
8261 BEAKER
silver, 1934. Height: 10, 5 cm, weight: 135 gr ca,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:03
-
2029 BEAKER
silver, Russia, 1838, Niellodekor, gilded on the i..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:27
-
8294 CUTLERY
Hallberg, nickel silver, 88 pieces,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:15
-
2036 CUTLERY
silver, 27 delar. Weight: 1000 gr brutto,
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:35
-
2021 CUTLERY
silver, Rosenholm, 23 pieces, 6+ 6+ 6+ 4+ 1 de..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:07
*
TEA SET
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 859 7008
TEA SET
5 parts, tea set, nickel silver, England, 1950s,
på bricka, 5 delar, aluminium, Picquot Ware, England, 1950-tal
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 11 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/10 10:34:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 11
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: aluminium bricka engelsk england europa picquot ware silver tekopp tekoppar teservis ädelmetall
-
8262 BRACELET
3 pcs, silver. Weight: 85 gr ca. Length: ca 18-20 cm,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:27 -
8261 BEAKER
silver, 1934. Height: 10, 5 cm, weight: 135 gr ca,
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:03 -
2029 BEAKER
silver, Russia, 1838, Niellodekor, gilded on the i..//
Present: SEK 2000
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:27
-
8294 CUTLERY
Hallberg, nickel silver, 88 pieces,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:15 -
2036 CUTLERY
silver, 27 delar. Weight: 1000 gr brutto,
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:35 -
2021 CUTLERY
silver, Rosenholm, 23 pieces, 6+ 6+ 6+ 4+ 1 de..//
Auction ends
in 8 days
27 maj at 19:07